Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 20459191 Plug

VOLVO PENTA 20459191 Plug

Original price was: $17.60.Current price is: $11.23.

Sale!
SKU: 20459191 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 20459191 Plug

Schematic Object Key : 25

Product Description : Plug Part No. 20459191

Product Category : TAD620VE / Cooling System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Oil Filter Housing Part No. 20509445
1 Oil Cooler Part No. 21099784
3 Valve Part No. 20459204
4 Gasket Part No. 20459203
5 Gasket Part No. 20459202
6 Nipple Part No. 20459201
7 Nipple Part No. 20459200
8 Gasket Part No. 947622
9 Plug Part No. 20502245
10 Gasket Part No. 947628
11 Plug Part No. 20459195
12 Gasket Part No. 947628
13 Flange Part No. 11700609
14 Hex. Socket Screw Part No. 20459197
15 Oil Cooler Part No. 20511773
16 Flange Screw Part No. 984734
17 Flange Screw Part No. 20405917
18 Flange Screw Part No. 973924
19 Gasket Part No. 20459942
20 Plug Part No. 20459941
21 Gasket Part No. 957181
22 Plug Part No. 20496548
23 Gasket Part No. 947281
24 Plug Part No. 960628
25 Plug Part No. 20459191
26 O-Ring Part No. 20459193
27 Tank Part No. 20459194
27 Tank Part No. 20886207
27 Tank Part No. 20796351
28 Gasket Part No. 20459192
29 Flange Screw Part No. 20412324
30 Oil Filter Part No. 3831236
31 Fuel Filter Part No. 3825133

Quick Overview

PLUG

SKU : 20459191

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo