Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 20459941 Plug

VOLVO PENTA 20459941 Plug

Original price was: $4.08.Current price is: $2.68.

Sale!
SKU: 20459941 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 20459941 Plug

Schematic Object Key : 15

Product Description : Plug Part No. 20459941

Product Category : TAD420VE / Cooling System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Oil Cooler | Housing Part No. 20944091
1 Oil Cooler | Housing Part No. 21240959
2 Valve Part No. 20459204
3 Gasket Part No. 20459203
4 Gasket Part No. 20459202
5 Nipple Part No. 20459201
6 Nipple Part No. 20459200
7 Gasket Part No. 947622
8 Plug Part No. 20502245
9 Gasket Part No. 947628
10 Plug Part No. 20459195
11 O-Ring Part No. 20405599
12 Flange Part No. 11700609
13 Hex. Socket Screw Part No. 20555114
14 Gasket Part No. 20459942
15 Plug Part No. 20459941
16 Oil Cooler Part No. 20532396
16 Oil Cooler Part No. 21695997
16 Oil Cooler Part No. 23191325
17 Flange Screw Part No. 984734
18 Flange Screw Part No. 20405917
19 Flange Screw Part No. 973924
20 Gasket Part No. 957181
21 Plug Part No. 20496548
22 Gasket Part No. 947281
23 Plug Part No. 960628
24 Oil Filter Part No. 3831236

Quick Overview

PLUG

SKU : 20459941

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo