Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 20885496 Retainer

VOLVO PENTA 20885496 Retainer

Original price was: $4.72.Current price is: $2.57.

Sale!
SKU: 20885496 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 20885496 Retainer

Schematic Object Key : 16

Product Description : Retainer Part No. 20885496

Product Category : D6-440I-G / Marine Propulsion

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 REVERSING GEAR Part No. 23262813
1 REVERSING GEAR Part No. 23262814
1 REVERSING GEAR Part No. 23366881
1 REVERSING GEAR Part No. 23366882
2 Cover Part No. 3584253
3 Flexible Coupling Part No. 23549677
4 Roller Kit Part No. 21509615
5 Flange Screw Part No. 990862
6 Flange Screw Part No. 984754
7 Stud Part No. 953067
8 Flange Nut Part No. 990941
9 Bracket Part No. 23784453
10 Flange Screw Part No. 996078
11 Oil Cooler Part No. 3843851
12 Nipple Part No. 995391
13 Flange Screw Part No. 984732
14 Hose Part No. 22207321
15 Nipple Part No. 941750
16 Retainer Part No. 20885496
17 Hose Part No. 3843850
18 Hose Clamp Part No. 961674
19 Hose Part No. 3888109
20 Clamp Part No. 969354
21 Flange Screw Part No. 984733
22 Hose Clamp Part No. 961672
23 Hose Clamp Part No. 961671
24 Adapter Part No. 23538432
25 O-Ring Part No. 968562
26 Pressure Sensor Part No. 17202573
27 Wiring Harness Part No. 23556487
28 Wiring Harness Part No. 23022083

Quick Overview

RETAINER

SKU : 20885496

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo