Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 3884346 Connecting Pipe

VOLVO PENTA 3884346 Connecting Pipe

Original price was: $1,017.60.Current price is: $681.18.

Sale!
SKU: 3884346 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 3884346 Connecting Pipe

Schematic Object Key : 8

Product Description : Connecting Pipe Part No. 3884346

Product Category : TAD1640-42GE-B / Inlet and Exhaust System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Air Filter Part No. 3829102
3 Rain Cap Part No. 3837728
4 Insert Part No. 3839340
6 MOUNTING STRAP Part No. 3839400
7 Bracket Part No. 3830203
8 Connecting Pipe Part No. 3884346
9 Rubber Collar Part No. 3586028
10 Hose Clamp Part No. 943485
11 Flange Screw Part No. 984753
12 Flange Screw Part No. 984752
13 Flange Nut Part No. 990941
14 Elbow Nipple Part No. 16218
15 Nipple Part No. 191095
16 Adapter Part No. 3839145
17 Vacuum Switch Part No. 23307414
18 Hose Part No. 949931
19 Cable Tie Part No. 948702
20 Connection Pipe Part No. 21655328
21 Rubber Collar Part No. 21380418
22 Hose Clamp Part No. 1674223
23 Bracket Part No. 21395717
24 Hose Clamp Part No. 994561

Quick Overview

CONNECTING PIPE

SKU : 3884346

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo