Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 3885070 Sensor

VOLVO PENTA 3885070 Sensor

Original price was: $242.40.Current price is: $126.23.

Sale!
SKU: 3885070 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 3885070 Sensor

Schematic Object Key : 14

Product Description : Sensor Part No. 3885070

Product Category : D8A3-A MP / Fuel System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Fuel Filter Housing Part No. 22285339
2 Faucet Part No. 20548012
3 Protecting Cover Part No. 20547976
4 Pressure Sensor Part No. 22899626
5 Gasket Part No. 20869260
6 Fuel Nipple Part No. 21720060
7 Fuel Nipple Part No. 21953557
8 Adapter Part No. 22143114
9 Sealing Ring Part No. 20852764
10 Valve Part No. 3594288
11 Flange Nut Part No. 990941
12 Fuel Filter | Fuel Filter Part No. 22377272
13 Spill Plate Part No. 21614860
14 Sensor Part No. 3885070
15 Drain Valve Part No. 21279867
16 Fuel Hose Part No. 22337067
17 Fuel Hose Part No. 22961647
18 Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 60113455
19 Flange Screw Part No. 984734
20 Flange Screw Part No. 60114374
21 Retainer Part No. 21751694
22 Washer Part No. 994852
23 Flange Nut Part No. 990940
24 Bracket Part No. 21614855
25 Bushing Part No. 22444681
26 Cable Tie Part No. 980881
27 Hose Part No. 944521

Quick Overview

SENSOR

SKU : 3885070

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo