Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 3885237 Plug

VOLVO PENTA 3885237 Plug

Original price was: $37.04.Current price is: $27.44.

Sale!
SKU: 3885237 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 3885237 Plug

Schematic Object Key : 10

Product Description : Plug Part No. 3885237

Product Category : TWD1643GE / Cooling System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Radiator Part No. 3885432
2 Rubber Damper Part No. 3595095
3 Frame Profile Part No. 3886710
4 Flange Screw Part No. 946173
5 Hose Connection Part No. 3885183
6 Hex. Socket Screw Part No. 942001
7 Lid Part No. 3885187
8 Hose Part No. 3885228
9 Hose Connection Part No. 3885186
10 Plug Part No. 3885237
11 Lid Part No. 3885189
12 Lifting Eye Part No. 3885361
13 Lid Part No. 3885189
14 Hose Connection Part No. 3885188
15 Filler Cap Part No. 21927625
16 Gasket Part No. 21960297
17 Frame Profile Part No. 3885234
18 Frame Profile Part No. 3885235
18 Frame Profile Part No. 3589214
19 Flange Screw Part No. 946173
20 Sealing Strip Part No. 3842333
21 Lifting Eye Part No. 3885363
22 Flange Screw Part No. 946440
23 Fan Shroud Part No. 3589243
24 Flange Screw Part No. 946440
25 Fan Ring Part No. 3887347
26 Fan Ring Part No. 21109902
27 Flange Screw Part No. 3842325
28 Radiator Grille Part No. 3888997
29 Flange Screw Part No. 946440
30 Emblem Part No. 846118
31 Cross Recessed Sunk Screw Part No. 941651
32 Clip Part No. 3842114
33 Fan Part No. 3819799
34 Fan Hub Part No. 21418129
35 Stud Part No. 981952
36 Flange Nut Part No. 971095
37 Pulley Part No. 3829958
38 V-Ribbed Belt Part No. 3883978
39 Fan Guard Part No. 21301064
40 Washer Part No. 976944
41 Air Filter Part No. 22226902
42 Flange Screw Part No. 946752
43 Flange Screw Part No. 21344756
44 Bracket Part No. 3830000
45 Fan Hub | Fan Hub Part No. 21924453
46 O-Ring Part No. 975675

Quick Overview

PLUG

SKU : 3885237

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo