Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 3887085 Screw

VOLVO PENTA 3887085 Screw

Original price was: $8.08.Current price is: $5.59.

Sale!
SKU: 3887085 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 3887085 Screw

Schematic Object Key : 8

Product Description : Screw Part No. 3887085

Product Category : D1-13F / Fuel System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Flange Nut Part No. 21246409
2 Support Arm Part No. 21732296
3 Return Spring Part No. 21189685
4 O-Ring Part No. 3580035
5 Bracket Part No. 21187772
6 Gasket Part No. 21189675
7 Flange Nut Part No. 945407
8 Screw Part No. 3887085
9 Nut Part No. 21246397
10 Hexagon Screw Part No. 21246651
11 Cap Part No. 3583761
12 Intermediate Lever Part No. 21192501
13 Bushing Part No. 843109
14 Hexagon Nut Part No. 955782
15 Washer Part No. 21246676
16 Spring Part No. 3580048
17 Lock Ring Part No. 3580046
18 O-Ring Part No. 3886397
19 Arm Part No. 21225495
20 Governor Part No. 21187328
21 Shaft Part No. 21187733
22 Gasket Part No. 11992
24 HEXAGON NUT Part No. 21246477
25 Intermediate Lever Part No. 21187763
26 Shaft Part No. 21187723
27 Gasket Part No. 11992
28 Cap Nut Part No. 21246490
29 Spring Part No. 21189686
30 Locking Pin Part No. 3580032
31 Arm Part No. 21187738
32 Main Spring Part No. 21189687
33 Adjusting Screw Part No. 21189171
34 SETTING BOLT Part No. 21189174
35 Nut Part No. 3583779
36 Sealing Ring Part No. 3580087
37 SPRING Part No. 21189175
38 Cap Part No. 3884537
39 Setting Bolt Part No. 21189185
40 Gasket Part No. 11991
41 Nut Part No. 21246369
42 Lock Ring Part No. 21246336
43 Body Part No. 21189044
43 Body Part No. 21275201

Quick Overview

SCREW

SKU : 3887085

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo