Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 3889699 Fuel Hose

VOLVO PENTA 3889699 Fuel Hose

Original price was: $535.80.Current price is: $369.62.

Sale!
SKU: 3889699 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 3889699 Fuel Hose

Schematic Object Key : 42

Product Description : Fuel Hose Part No. 3889699

Product Category : D13B-A MP / Fuel System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Fuel Filter Housing | Fuel Filter Housing Part No. 3849120
2 Fuel Filter Housing | Fuel Filter Housing Part No. 3849120
3 Nipple Part No. 21140340
4 Non-Return Valve Part No. 21113993
5 O-Ring Part No. 1526474
6 O-Ring Part No. 976971
7 Bracket | Cover Part No. 21168135
8 Flange Screw Part No. 984758
9 Fuel Hose Part No. 3889701
9 Fuel Hose Part No. 22248072
9 Fuel Hose Part No. 22965380
10 Hollow Screw Part No. 991046
11 Clamp Part No. 942542
12 Flange Screw Part No. 984733
13 Clamp Part No. 949747
14 Hollow Screw Part No. 190713
15 Sealing Ring Part No. 20852764
16 Flange Screw Part No. 946472
17 Fuel Filter Insert | Fuel Filter Insert Part No. 3809721
19 GASKET Part No. 3817518
20 Bowl | Bowl Fuel Filter, Waterseparation Part No. 21283474
21 Sensor Part No. 3885070
22 Drain Valve Part No. 21279867
23 Fuel Pipe Part No. 3889682
24 Air Vent Hose Part No. 21385273
25 Valve Part No. 3594288
26 Sealing Ring Part No. 20852765
27 Hollow Screw Part No. 991048
28 Housing | Housing, Hand Pump Part No. 3889704
29 Hand Pump Part No. 3837393
30 Non-Return Valve Part No. 244834
31 Spacer Sleeve Part No. 8148331
32 O-Ring Part No. 976971
33 O-Ring Part No. 1526474
34 Nipple Part No. 21168724
35 Gasket Part No. 947622
36 Fuel Pump Part No. 22677520
37 Fuel Hose Part No. 21163011
38 Spacer Sleeve Part No. 843075
39 Flange Screw Part No. 994386
40 Flange Screw Part No. 994386
40 Flange Screw Part No. 984736
41 Clamp Part No. 942400
42 Fuel Hose Part No. 3889699
43 Fuel Hose Part No. 22037739
44 Sealing Ring Part No. 20852765
45 Overflow Valve Part No. 21088049
46 Flange Screw Part No. 984738
47 Flange Screw Part No. 984732
48 Hollow Screw Part No. 991046
49 Faucet Part No. 20548012
50 Protecting Cover Part No. 20547976
51 Fuel Hose Part No. 3826595
52 Nipple Part No. 977677
53 Screw Locking Device Part No. 22753
54 Radiator Part No. 20562394
54 Radiator Part No. 21251350
55 Flange Screw Part No. 994264

Quick Overview

FUEL HOSE

SKU : 3889699

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo