Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 3889770 Water Pipe

VOLVO PENTA 3889770 Water Pipe

Original price was: $318.60.Current price is: $229.98.

Sale!
SKU: 3889770 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 3889770 Water Pipe

Schematic Object Key : 17

Product Description : Water Pipe Part No. 3889770

Product Category : D13B-A MP / Cooling System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Pump Unit Part No. 21228793
1 Pump Unit Part No. 21468471
1 Pump Unit Part No. 22195450
2 Plastic Plug Part No. 20464402
3 Rubber Moulding Part No. 21415427
3 Rubber Moulding Part No. 22658275
4 Coolant Pump Part No. 20505543
4 Coolant Pump Part No. 22195464
5 Rubber Moulding Part No. 20430678
6 Pulley Part No. 20711223
7 Flange Screw Part No. 984732
8 Flange Screw Part No. 984740
9 Flange Screw Part No. 984755
10 Coolant Pipe Part No. 3594795
11 COOLANT PIPE Part No. 3849370
12 SPACER Part No. 3155142
13 Plug Part No. 968146
14 O-Ring Part No. 975697
15 Flange Screw Part No. 984736
16 Flange Screw Part No. 984761
17 Water Pipe Part No. 3889770
18 Flange Screw Part No. 984735
19 O-Ring Part No. 975675
20 Hose Part No. 949540
21 Hose Clamp Part No. 961673
22 Pipe Connection Part No. 21403177
23 Flange Screw Part No. 984742
24 Sealing Strip Part No. 20479636
25 Sealing Ring Part No. 1547254
26 Connection Pipe Part No. 21021925
27 THERMOSTAT HOUSING | Thermostat Housing Part No. 3889620
28 Thermostat Housing Part No. 3889622
29 Plug Part No. 981280
30 Gasket Part No. 18813
31 By-Pass Valve Part No. 21246119
32 Flange Screw Part No. 969225
33 O-Ring Part No. 949659
34 Thermostat Part No. 21237213
34 Thermostat Part No. 21412639

Quick Overview

WATER PIPE

SKU : 3889770

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo