Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 8193971 Outlet Pipe

VOLVO PENTA 8193971 Outlet Pipe

Original price was: $23.52.Current price is: $16.11.

Sale!
SKU: 8193971 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 8193971 Outlet Pipe

Schematic Object Key : 36

Product Description : Outlet Pipe Part No. 8193971

Product Category : TAD1240GE / Lubricating and Oil System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Oil Pan Part No. 3588798
2 Hose Connection Part No. 468940
3 Rubber Washer Part No. 468947
4 Hexagon Nut Part No. 468948
5 Magnetic Plug Part No. 20571854
6 Sealing Ring Part No. 20579690
7 RETAINER Part No. 3809410
8 O-Ring Part No. 949721
9 WASHER Part No. 20364256
10 HEXAGON NUT Part No. 3809409
11 O-Ring Part No. 949658
12 Retainer Part No. 3588389
13 Plug Part No. 479977
14 Washer Part No. 20364258
15 Hexagon Nut Part No. 3588391
16 Rubber Washer Part No. 468947
17 Sealing Strip Part No. 20532272
18 Flange Screw Part No. 20463185
20 Oil Pump Part No. 8170261
21 Suction Pipe Part No. 8170878
22 Sealing Ring Part No. 465784
23 Flange Screw Part No. 965180
24 Flange Screw Part No. 968842
25 Flange Screw Part No. 471734
26 Pressure Pipe Part No. 20411298
29 Sealing Ring Part No. 8170558
30 Piston Cooling Jet Part No. 3155151
31 Flange Screw Part No. 966378
32 Nozzle | Transmission Part No. 8170583
33 Screw Part No. 471586
34 Spacer Part No. 8170702
35 Sealing Ring Part No. 1636309
36 Outlet Pipe Part No. 8193971
37 Flange Screw Part No. 3165142
38 Sealing Ring Part No. 1677370
39 Oil Dipstick Part No. 3807498
40 O-Ring Part No. 925054
41 Pipe Part No. 3839161
42 Oil Filler Pipe Part No. 20808092
43 Oil Filler Cap Part No. 20807510
44 Rubber Washer Part No. 20365079
45 Hose Part No. 3831383
46 Hose Clamp Part No. 943476
47 Bracket Part No. 3831384
48 Flange Lock Nut Part No. 977938
49 Clamp Part No. 949997
50 Flange Screw Part No. 946440
51 Flange Nut Part No. 945408

Quick Overview

OUTLET PIPE

SKU : 8193971

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo