Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 862402 O-Ring

VOLVO PENTA 862402 O-Ring

Original price was: $4.72.Current price is: $2.96.

Sale!
SKU: 862402 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 862402 O-Ring

Schematic Object Key : 30

Product Description : O-Ring Part No. 86240

Product Category : TAMD74A / Fuel System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Injection Pump Part No. 3803791
2 Governor Part No. 3825500
3 Feed Pump Part No. 863474
4 Gasket Part No. 863370
5 Delivery Valve Retainer Part No. 3828814
6 Peg Part No. 1699453
7 O-Ring Part No. 862400
8 Compression Spring Part No. 1699454
9 Sealing Washer Part No. 1697951
10 Delivery Valve Part No. 3829206
10 Delivery Valve Part No. 3828815
11 Pump Element Part No. 3829207
11 Pump Element Part No. 3097195
12 Back-Up Ring Part No. 3094382
13 O-Ring Part No. 240422
14 Carton Part No. 1699766
15 Stop Ring Part No. 1699457
16 Control Sleeve Part No. 862406
17 Spring Disc Part No. 239984
18 Compression Spring Part No. 1699465
19 Spring Disc Part No. 862408
20 Sealing Ring Part No. 239897
21 Gasket Part No. 240017
22 Gasket Part No. 11996
23 O-Ring Part No. 862423
24 Sealing Ring Part No. 3828816
25 Key Part No. 35168
26 Overflow Valve Part No. 11996309
27 Small Parts Kit Part No. 11998401
28 Sealing Ring Part No. 239897
29 O-Ring Part No. 11996307
30 O-Ring Part No. 862402

Quick Overview

O-RING

SKU : 862402

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo