Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 9487254 Oil Sump

VOLVO PENTA 9487254 Oil Sump

Original price was: $303.60.Current price is: $227.21.

Sale!
SKU: 9487254 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 9487254 Oil Sump

Schematic Object Key : 1

Product Description : Oil Sump Part No. 9487254 2 Oil Plate Part No. 31359659

Product Category : D3-110I-H / Lubricating and Oil System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Oil Sump Part No. 9487254
2 Oil Plate Part No. 31359659
3 Flange Screw Part No. 985135
4 Oil Pipe Part No. 31258024
5 Flange Screw Part No. 975880
6 Flange Screw Part No. 985322
7 Flange Screw Part No. 989850
8 Oil Pump Part No. 31330979
9 Sprocket Part No. 31272512
10 Screw Part No. 9487162
11 Drive Chain Part No. 31375415
12 Chain Tensioner Part No. 31272500
13 Guide Screw Part No. 31272502
14 Flange Screw Part No. 985135
15 Suction Line Part No. 31330963
16 O-Ring Part No. 9487163
17 Oil Level Sensor Part No. 31272687
18 Flange Screw Part No. 982759
19 O-Ring Part No. 31219441
20 Pipe Part No. 21666364
21 O-Ring Part No. 944124
22 Tube Part No. 980833
23 Rubber Hose Part No. 843533
24 ANCHORAGE Part No. 21626754
25 Rubber Hose Part No. 843533
26 Oil Dipstick Part No. 3847530
27 Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 969476
28 Flange Screw Part No. 982775
29 Bracket Part No. 3847997
30 Insert Nipple Part No. 21625925
31 O-Ring Part No. 968757

Quick Overview

OIL SUMP

SKU : 9487254

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo