Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 987348 Six Point Socket Screw

VOLVO PENTA 987348 Six Point Socket Screw

Original price was: $5.36.Current price is: $3.03.

Sale!
SKU: 987348 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 987348 Six Point Socket Screw

Schematic Object Key : 2

Product Description : Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 987348

Product Category : D3-110I-A / Lubricating and Oil System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Oil Pump Part No. 30777092
2 Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 987348
3 Lip Seal Part No. 6842273
4 O-Ring Part No. 981204
5 Gasket Part No. 1275404
6 Suction Line Part No. 30777148
7 Flange Screw Part No. 968158
8 Sealing Ring Part No. 30637867
9 Flange Screw Part No. 980092
10 Flange Screw Part No. 975880
11 Flange Screw Part No. 985322
12 Valve Part No. 463963
13 Sealing Ring Part No. 8642560
14 Sealing Ring Part No. 8631513
15 Oil Sump Part No. 31258206
15 Oil Sump Part No. 31316978
15 Oil Sump Part No. 31339208
16 Oil Level Sensor Part No. 31272687
17 O-Ring Part No. 31219441
18 Flange Screw Part No. 982759
19 Sealing Compound Part No. 1161771
20 Oil Dipstick Part No. 3847530
21 Pipe Part No. 21376073
22 O-Ring Part No. 944124
25 Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 969476
26 Rubber Hose Part No. 843533
27 Insert Nipple Part No. 21451916
28 O-Ring Part No. 3888462
29 Bracket Part No. 3847997
30 Flange Screw Part No. 982775

Quick Overview

SIX POINT SOCKET SCREW

SKU : 987348

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo