Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 987494 Flange Screw

VOLVO PENTA 987494 Flange Screw

Original price was: $3.52.Current price is: $1.87.

Sale!
SKU: 987494 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 987494 Flange Screw

Schematic Object Key : 15

Product Description : Flange Screw Part No. 987494

Product Category : D3-110I-F / Engine

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Cylinder Head Part No. 3801383
1 CYLINDER HEAD Part No. 36002661
1 Cylinder Head, Reman Part No. 3801663
1 Cylinder Head Part No. 36010025
1 Cylinder Head, Reman Part No. 3801745
1 Cylinder Head Part No. 31460230
1 Cylinder Head Part No. 31401306
1 Cylinder Head, Reman Part No. 3801563
2 Cap Plug Part No. 946780
3 Cap Plug Part No. 946779
4 Flange Screw Part No. 982761
5 Plug Part No. 981713
6 Inlet Valve Part No. 8631650
6 Exhaust Valve Part No. 8631651
7 Valve Spring Washer | Lower Part No. 8631655
8 Valve Stem Seal Part No. 8631652
9 Valve Spring Part No. 31258132
10 Valve Spring Washer | Upper Part No. 8631654
11 Valve Collet Part No. 9454613
12 Pivot Part No. 31251885
13 Cam Roller Part No. 8670045
14 Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 987350
15 Flange Screw Part No. 987494
16 Valve Cover Part No. 31338169
16 Valve Cover Part No. 31430316
17 Gasket Part No. 30777600
17 Gasket Part No. 31430317
18 Pressure Sensor Part No. 31216308
19 Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 986072
20 Sensor Part No. 8658726
21 O-Ring Part No. 30756062
22 Oil Filler Pipe Part No. 31330189
23 O-Ring Part No. 30757159
24 Oil Filler Cap Part No. 3819129
25 O-Ring Part No. 30677740
26 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392321
26 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392322
26 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392323
26 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392324
26 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392325
27 Sealing Compound Part No. 1161059
28 Flange Screw Part No. 30777636
29 Sealing Ring Part No. 8631561
30 Lifting Eye Part No. 21806510
31 Flange Screw Part No. 965181
32 Glow Plug Part No. 30777311
32 Glow Plug Part No. 8631607
33 Lifting Eye Part No. 21146441
34 Flange Screw Part No. 990811
35 Spacer Sleeve Part No. 847397

Quick Overview

FLANGE SCREW

SKU : 987494

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo