Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 987740 Flange Screw

VOLVO PENTA 987740 Flange Screw

Original price was: $3.52.Current price is: $2.17.

Sale!
SKU: 987740 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 987740 Flange Screw

Schematic Object Key : 13

Product Description : Flange Screw Part No. 987740

Product Category : D3-110I-H / Engine

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Cylinder Head, Reman | Exch Part No. 3801663
1 Cylinder Head Part No. 36010025
1 Cylinder Head, Reman Part No. 3801745
1 Cylinder Head Part No. 31460230
2 Expansion Plug Part No. 24426721
3 Flange Screw Part No. 982761
4 Plug Part No. 30670582
5 Inlet Valve Part No. 8631650
5 Exhaust Valve Part No. 8631651
6 Valve Spring Washer | Lower Part No. 8631655
7 Valve Stem Seal Part No. 8631652
8 Valve Spring Part No. 31258132
9 Valve Spring Washer | Upper Part No. 8631654
10 Valve Collet Part No. 9454613
11 Pivot Part No. 31251885
12 Cam Roller Part No. 8670045
13 Flange Screw Part No. 987740
14 Flange Screw Part No. 987494
15 Valve Cover Part No. 31430316
16 Gasket Part No. 31430317
16 Gasket Part No. 30777600
16 Gasket Part No. 31430317
17 Pressure Sensor Part No. 31216308
18 Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 986072
19 Sensor Part No. 8658726
20 O-Ring Part No. 30756062
21 Oil Filler Pipe Part No. 31330189
22 O-Ring Part No. 30757159
23 Oil Filler Cap Part No. 3819129
24 O-Ring Part No. 30677740
25 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392321
25 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392322
25 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392323
25 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392324
25 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 31392325
26 Sealing Compound Part No. 1161059
27 Flange Screw Part No. 30777636
28 Sealing Ring Part No. 8631561
29 Lifting Eye Part No. 21806510
30 Flange Screw Part No. 965181
31 Glow Plug Part No. 30777311
32 Six Point Socket Screw Part No. 987349

Quick Overview

FLANGE SCREW

SKU : 987740

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo