Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 990494 Wing Screw

VOLVO PENTA 990494 Wing Screw

Original price was: $34.80.Current price is: $23.61.

Sale!
SKU: 990494 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 990494 Wing Screw

Schematic Object Key : 49

Product Description : Wing Screw Part No. 990494

Product Category : TAD1640GE / Fuel System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Fuel Filter Housing Part No. 20873675
1 Fuel Filter Housing Part No. 21023287
3 NIPPLE Part No. 21019860
4 Nipple Part No. 20511511
5 Ball Part No. 20528999
6 Pump Shaft Part No. 20784020
8 Control Plunger Part No. 20528992
9 Back-Up Ring Part No. 20528991
11 Spring Part No. 20784027
13 BRACKET Part No. 20572816
14 Flange Screw Part No. 20784686
15 Cap Part No. 20744692
17 Fuel Filter Part No. 20430751
17 Fuel Filter Part No. 20976003
17 Fuel Filter Part No. 22480372
18 Primary Filter Part No. 20514654
18 Fuel Filter Part No. 20998367
19 Bowl Part No. 20771574
19 Bowl Part No. 21086803
20 O-Ring Part No. 967344
22 Fuel Pipe Part No. 20909808
23 Fuel Pipe Part No. 20405277
24 Hollow Screw Part No. 941686
25 Nipple Part No. 946602
26 Hollow Screw Part No. 25167
27 Gasket Part No. 969011
28 Fuel Pipe Part No. 20521582
29 Radiator Part No. 20562394
30 Banjo Nipple Part No. 190390
31 Nipple Part No. 941754
32 Hexagon Nut Part No. 957019
33 Fuel Pipe Part No. 20927369
34 Hollow Screw Part No. 48634
35 Gasket Part No. 947281
36 Overflow Valve Part No. 20450468
37 Gasket Part No. 11996
38 Fuel Pipe Part No. 3885438
39 O-Ring Part No. 976971
40 Fuel Pipe Part No. 20539879
41 Clamp Part No. 949747
42 Flange Screw Part No. 984733
43 Cable Tie Part No. 948211
44 Flange Screw Part No. 948746
45 Flange Screw Part No. 984736
46 Bracket Part No. 3888711
47 BRACKET Part No. 3817492
48 BRACKET Part No. 3809794
49 Wing Screw Part No. 990494
50 RUBBER CLOTH Part No. 3817438
51 PRESS SCREW Part No. 963100
52 Flange Screw Part No. 984752
53 Washer Part No. 976944
54 Flange Lock Nut Part No. 990950
55 Flange Screw Part No. 968435

Quick Overview

WING SCREW

SKU : 990494

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo