Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 993181 Cable Tie

VOLVO PENTA 993181 Cable Tie

Original price was: $5.12.Current price is: $4.07.

Sale!
SKU: 993181 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 993181 Cable Tie

Schematic Object Key : 23

Product Description : Cable Tie Part No. 993181

Product Category : D4-145I-G / Starting System

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Starter Motor Part No. 22829852
1 Starter Motor Part No. 22829854
2 Gasket Part No. 21389274
3 Gasket Part No. 21380910
4 Insulating Bushing Part No. 21308512
5 Bracket Part No. 23076905
6 Spacer Sleeve Part No. 845884
7 Flange Screw Part No. 995384
8 Hexagon Nut Part No. 983715
9 Power Cable Part No. 23543007
10 Terminal Cover Part No. 1323987
11 Power Cable Part No. 23543005
12 Terminal Cover Part No. 1323987
13 Wiring Harness Part No. 23557270
14 Protective Cap Part No. 23301978
15 Cable Tie Part No. 993183
16 Terminal Cover Part No. 673580
17 Wiring Harness Part No. 23557272
18 Protective Cap Part No. 23301978
19 Cable Tie Part No. 993183
20 Terminal Cover Part No. 673580
21 Hexagon Nut Part No. 983716
22 Flange Screw Part No. 984733
23 Cable Tie Part No. 993181
24 Flange Screw Part No. 984724
25 Starter Relay Part No. 23682716
25 Starter Relay Part No. 23682729

Quick Overview

CABLE TIE

SKU : 993181

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo