Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 993183 Cable Tie

VOLVO PENTA 993183 Cable Tie

Original price was: $8.88.Current price is: $5.04.

Sale!
SKU: 993183 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 993183 Cable Tie

Schematic Object Key : 37

Product Description : Cable Tie Part No. 993183

Product Category : D6-300A-G / Cables and Fuses

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Wiring Harness Part No. 23559411
1 Wiring Harness Part No. 23748284
2 Housing Part No. 20429842
3 Housing Part No. 20429843
4 Housing Part No. 1624477
5 Receptacle Housing Part No. 874368
6 Temperature Sensor Part No. 21531072
7 Adapter Part No. 3985620
8 Housing Part No. 60114464
9 Housing Part No. 21106105
10 Wiring Harness Part No. 23030487
10 Wiring Harness Part No. 23030489
11 Pressure Sensor Part No. 22899626
12 Cable Tie Part No. 980881
13 Flange Screw Part No. 984725
14 Speed Monitor Part No. 21426987
15 Shim Part No. 20556179
16 Relay Socket Part No. 3587172
17 Relay Part No. 21400091
17 Relay Part No. 3171420
18 Relay Box Part No. 21494263
19 Relay Bracket Part No. 21492847
20 Flange Screw Part No. 968476
21 Adapter Part No. 20517601
22 Flange Screw Part No. 968476
23 Tab Housing Part No. 874432
24 Housing Part No. 874954
25 Flange Screw Part No. 60114374
26 Pressure Sensor Part No. 22320906
27 Receptacle Housing Part No. 874456
28 Adapter Part No. 874529
29 Cable Tie Part No. 948211
30 Housing Part No. 977929
31 Insulator Cover Part No. 1079283
32 Housing Part No. 984849
33 Voltage Converter Part No. 22907156
34 Flange Screw Part No. 60114374
35 Adapter Part No. 20587138
36 Adapter Part No. 3985621
37 Cable Tie Part No. 993183
38 Flange Screw Part No. 984733
39 Cable Tie Part No. 25375491

Quick Overview

CABLE TIE

SKU : 993183

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo