Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 993275 Six Point Screw

VOLVO PENTA 993275 Six Point Screw

Original price was: $3.84.Current price is: $2.55.

Sale!
SKU: 993275 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 993275 Six Point Screw

Schematic Object Key : 28

Product Description : Six Point Screw Part No. 993275

Product Category : TAD650VE / Engine

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Cylinder Head Part No. 3801133
1 Cylinder Head, Reman Part No. 3801894
1 Cylinder Head Part No. 23095755
2 Cap Plug Part No. 20412745
3 Valve Seat | Intake Part No. 20849976
4 Insert | Exhaust Part No. 20849979
5 Cap Plug Part No. 20412733
6 Valve Stem Seal Part No. 20459855
7 Cap Plug Part No. 20914266
8 Valve Spring Part No. 20459851
9 Spring Disc Part No. 20840747
10 Valve Cotter Part No. 20459857
11 Thrust Washer Part No. 20840807
12 Snap Ring Part No. 20792103
13 Inlet Valve Part No. 20798699
14 Exhaust Valve Part No. 20798533
15 Cylinder Head Gasket | Cylinder Head Part No. 20850049
15 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 20850048
15 Cylinder Head Gasket Part No. 20850047
16 Spring Pin Part No. 20459839
17 Glow Plug Part No. 20783049
18 Flange Screw Part No. 20459838
19 Gasket Part No. 969011
20 Plug Part No. 20405716
21 Adapter Part No. 20450683
22 Sensor | Fuel Part No. 20513340
23 Gasket Part No. 947628
24 Bracket Part No. 20799059
24 Bracket Part No. 20799047
25 Bracket Part No. 20799061
25 Bracket Part No. 20799053
26 Bracket Part No. 20799063
26 Bracket Part No. 20799056
27 Flange Screw Part No. 20459837
28 Six Point Screw Part No. 993275
29 Rocker Arm Part No. 20792876
30 Adjusting Screw Part No. 20913851
31 Hexagon Nut Part No. 11700373
32 Washer Part No. 20794115
33 Gasket | Valve Cover Part No. 20841035
34 Valve Cover Part No. 20841027
34 Valve Cover Part No. 21134620
35 Flange Screw Part No. 20412601
36 Filler Cap Part No. 20412589
37 Cap Part No. 20412590
38 Gasket Part No. 20840801
39 Oil Separator Part No. 20840827
39 Oil Separator Part No. 20933359
40 Hexagon Screw Part No. 20792158
41 Gasket Part No. 20859647
42 Plug Part No. 20798862

Quick Overview

SIX POINT SCREW

SKU : 993275

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo