Home » Shop » hot sale » VOLVO PENTA 993664 O-Ring

VOLVO PENTA 993664 O-Ring

Original price was: $4.96.Current price is: $3.54.

Sale!
SKU: 993664 Category:

Disclaimer: Please note that the items featured in the image (schematic diagram) are not sold as a bundled set. To facilitate your search, kindly refer to the schematic object key provided below in order to locate a specific item within the image.

VOLVO PENTA 993664 O-Ring

Schematic Object Key : 31

Product Description : O-Ring Part No. 993664

Product Category : TAD1140-42VE / Engine

Disclaimer: Each item listed in the table below is available for individual purchase and is not sold as part of a package or set.

Other Components:

Key Name Part No.
1 Cylinder Block Part No. 21428017
2 MAIN BEARING CAP Part No. 20524963
3 MAIN BEARING CAP Part No. 20524959
4 MAIN BEARING CAP Part No. 20524961
5 PIN Part No. 20441430
6 Flange Screw Part No. 21345129
7 Pin Part No. 20485996
8 Pin Part No. 950588
9 Plug Part No. 984793
10 Guide Sleeve Part No. 8131145
11 Frame Reinforcement Part No. 21971224
12 Flange Screw Part No. 984755
13 Cover Part No. 21411317
13 Cover Part No. 22542164
13 Cover Part No. 22918973
14 Sealing Strip Part No. 20584639
14 Gasket Part No. 21061326
15 Sealing Ring Part No. 1547252
16 Plug Part No. 20845995
17 Yoke Part No. 20718731
18 Flange Screw Part No. 984733
19 Sealing Ring Part No. 21024032
20 Connector Part No. 21226695
21 Quick Connecting Kit Part No. 21280355
22 Sealing Ring Part No. 20899253
23 Quick Coupling Part No. 1676622
24 Protecting Cap Part No. 476279
25 Connector Part No. 21243777
26 Quick Connecting Kit Part No. 21233086
27 Flange Screw Part No. 984737
28 Flange Screw Part No. 984739
29 Pipe Part No. 22015188
30 Pipe Part No. 22015186
31 O-Ring Part No. 993664
32 Yoke Part No. 20740148
33 Plug Part No. 20567779
34 Sealing Ring Part No. 1547255
35 Plug Part No. 22316718
36 Sealing Ring Part No. 21940610
37 Flange Screw Part No. 984734

Quick Overview

O-RING

SKU : 993664

PRE: VOL

BRAND: VOLVO

COMPANY: Volvo